Wouts Beerhouse
Flessie
Barrels
CharlieS
Huis verloren
van der gracht

Ex Prinsen en Adjudanten

Jaartal Prins  // Adjudant
1962 Robertino I Robert v.d Randen -
1963 Robertino I Robert v.d Randen // Wim Ambaum
1964 Sjaak I Jacq Verhoeven  // ?
1965 Pieter I Piet Veldhuizen  // Robert v.d Randen
1966 Robertino I Robert. v.d Randen ?
1967 Jelle I Jaap Kaarsemaker  // Dick Helsdingen
1968 Wim I Wim Ambaum  // Dick Helsdingen
1969 Jacques II Jack van Bockxmeer  // -
1970 Sjoek de Ribber Jacq Verhoeven  // Robert v.d Randen
1971 Pieter I Piet Veldhuizen  // Ton Baesjou
1972 Nicolai I Nico Konijn //  Piet Veldhuizen
1973 Johan I Joop van Hinte  //  Piet Veldhuizen
1974 Nicodemus I Nico Molenaar //  Piet Veldhuizen
1975 Elizeus I Dick Wit  //  Toon Huisman
1976 Jan I Jan Vlaskamp //  Dick van Diepen
1977 Jan II Jan Aben  // Aad van Dulmen
1978 Kees I Kees Lieshout  // Dick van Diepen
1979 Leo I Leo Nieuwendijk  // Dick van Diepen
1980 Jan Willem Drie Jan de Rie  // Arthur Laverman
1981 Dries I Dré Ruttenberg  // Ben v.d Kamer
1982 Diederick I Dick van Diepen  // Joppert de Decker
1983 Ospylac XXI Paul Tros  // Dré Ruttenberg
1984 Ad I Ad Vijn  // Arthur Laverman
1985 Kees II Kees Tilet  // Ben v.d Kamer
1986 Ben I Ben v.d Kamer  //  // Joppert de Decker 
1987 Theodorus I Theo Vissie  // Dick van Diepen
1988 Tine I Tine Teunissen  // Nick Groot
1989 Everardus I Kees Koopman //  Paul Dekker
1990 Heinzius I Heinz Khöl  // Henk van Maarseveen
1991 Rob I Rob de Weger  // Bruun Galis
1992 Ko I Ko Christen  // Kees Tilet
1993 Joost I Joost Blok  // Menno Blok
1994 Gijsbrecht I Gijs Otten  // Arthur Laverman
1995 Heronimus I Hero Peerdeman  // Ad Vijn
1996 Ton I Ton Kuppens  // Bert Meskers
1997 Gerardus XL Gerrit Stroosnijder  // Rick Kramer
1998 Jarick I Jan Rikkels  // Arthur Laverman
1999 Theo Dôr 1ste Theo Kamer  // Robertjan van Hinte
2000 René Anthonius XXXVII  // René Stam Menno Blok
2001 Gerardus Johannes 1ste Gerritjan Rodenburg  // Robertjan van Hinte
2002 Sietse 1ste Sietse Haisma  // Bert Meskers
2003 Mark 1ste Mark Vijn //  Reinard Pannekeet / Robert Witte
2004 Paul 1ste Paul Buis  // Adrie Schipper
2005 Eric 1ste Eric Boekhout  // Dennis Bek
2006 Guillermo1ste Willem Plazier //  Jan Noomen
2007 Maurice1ste Maurice Kasbergen  // Reitse van der Wouden
2008 Dré 1ste André Hart  // Frank Bücher
2009 Prins Albertus 1ste Bert van Hoorn  // René Stam / Eric Bruijns
2010 Prins Ronald 1ste Ronald Pranger  // Marco Verweij
2011 Prins Harno Arno Huisman  // Hans Kristel
2012 Prins Wilhelmus Wim Meulman  // André Hart
2013 Prins Co Co Blokdijk  // Robert Kamer
2014 Prins Peter Peter Haisma  // Niels Olie / Edwin Haisma
2015 Prins Laurentius Renzo Entius  // Tim Pondman
2016 Prins Cornelis Niels Olie  // Peter Haisma
2017 Prins Ronaldus Ronald Pondman  // Tim en Menno Pondman
2018 Prins Jongenelis Menno Pondman  // Matthew Broeksmit
2019 Prins Rudolf Ruud Bechthold  // Sander Broers
2020 Prins fLEXibel Lex Schagen  // Co Blokdijk